Lähtölista Mijas Los Lgaos 9.10.2019

AikaPelaajaHCPSeura
10:30Lehtonen Jukka1Keimola
10:30Räty Anssi10Aura-Golf
10:30Remes Pekka12Rovaniemi
10:30Gustafsson Sauli10Aura-Golf
10:40Inoranta Pasi4Mikkeli
10:40Simola Ari16Loimijoki
10:40Viitikko Timo-Pekka13Mikkeli
10:40Simola Kai11Mikkeli
10:50Kanerva Jari14Katinkulta
10:50Suopuro Pasi6Kanavagolf
10:50Suopuro Pauliina11Kanavagolf
10:50Kanerva Anne-Mari17Katinkulta
11:00Syväoja Veli-Pekka11Pickala
11:00Laaksonen Juha17Master
11:00Sajalahti Jorma18Mikkeli
11:00Pakkanen Hannu23Messilä
11:10Anttila Heikki26Revontuli
11:10Piirainen Asko8Katinkulta
11:10Kärkkäinen Vesa25Laukaa
11:10Kärkkäinen Riitta34Laukaa
11:20Häkkinen Jassi28Hiekkaharju
11:20Sivonen Antti19Katinkulta
11:20Sivonen Elina36Katinkulta
11:20Piirainen Jane36Katinkulta
11:30Rusanen Matti7Nokia River Golf
11:30Sjögren Ari5Nokia River Golf
11:30Salonen Pasi8Nokia River Golf
11:30Grönthal Kristian10Vierumäki
11:40Saarinen Veikko19Porvoo
11:40Oosi Jyrki19Raahentienoo
11:40Iso-Mustajärvi Mira28Nokia River Golf
11:40Kärkkäinen Anitta26Aulanko
11:50Pulliainen Jari5Uusikaupunki
11:50Uusi-Kilponen Vesu12Rauma
11:50Lujala Juha28Rauma
11:50Saarentola Tapani0Lauro-Golf
12:00Tenho Pasi8Masku
12:00Vehniäinen Jukka15Masku
12:00Kuivalainen Seppo12Messilä
12:00Alenius Eero9Messilä
12:10Kuismanen Pertti20Harjattula
12:10Herbst Heinz18Tawast
12:10Kuismanen Irja23Aura-Golf
12:10Herbst Tuija13Tawast
12:20Karinkanta Tapani23Vaasa
12:20Vesala Heidi34Ringside
12:20Sutinen Päivi36Master
12:20Karinkanta Sonja25Vaasa
12:30Vesala Mikko28Ringside
12:30Hyttinen Jukka28Master
12:30Boman Antero27Laukaa
12:30Tengvall Jukka27Tarina
12:40Uusitalo Kosti20Tuusula
12:40Andorow Leo19Talma
12:40Rinta-Pollari Ari25Hattula
12:40Asunmaa Jani17Porvoo
12:50Räisänen Pekka10Laukaa
12:50Elonheimo Pekka22Laukaa
12:50Vierimaa Kalevi20Laukaa
12:50Pahkasalo Jouni12Kalajokilaakso
13:00Eskelinen Mikko14Jyväsgolf
13:00Jortimo Erkki16Talma
13:00Ariluoma Marko18Nurmijärvi
13:00Eskelinen Sanna24Jyväsgolf
13:10
13:10
13:10
13:10