Lähtölista Mijas Los Olivos 13.11.2019

AikaPelaajaHCPSeura
10:00Tengvall Jukka23Tarina
10:00Ovaska Pekka14Oulu
10:00Tengvall Erja20Tarina
10:00Ovaska Eila21Oulu
10:10Paalanen Antero17Nokia River Golf
10:10Järvinen Heikki20Tammer-Golf
10:10Pirilä Maija21Nokia River Golf
10:10Järvinen Heli29Tammer-Golf
10:20Räty Anssi10Aura-Golf
10:20Kurkijärvi Kalevi9Harjattula
10:20Melin Rainer10Nokia River Golf
10:20Gustafsson Sauli9Aura-Golf
10:30Laine Jarmo15Pirkkala
10:30Autio Harri16Talma
10:30Kärkölä Kai15Pirkkala
10:30Kiiskinen Eino15Pirkkala
10:40Smolander Eero21Viipingolf
10:40Kähtävä Risto18Guadalhorce
10:40Kupiainen Timo17Vuosaari
10:40Ketola Heikki22Botnia
10:50Eskelinen Mikko13Jyväsgolf
10:50Kanerva Jari14Katinkulta
10:50Eskelinen Sanna20Jyväsgolf
10:50Kanerva Anne-Mari20Katinkulta
11:00Harainen Arto21Hyvinkää
11:00Munne Markku18Hyvinkää
11:00Lujala Juha27Rauma
11:00Ekström Leif21Tali
11:10Högström Tom17Rönnas
11:10Kattilakoski Juhani9Talma
11:10Grönthal Kristian10Vierumäki
11:10Haikkola-Högström Teija19Rönnas
11:20Ovaska Juha12Lahden golf
11:20Viljamaa Juha6Lahden golf
11:20Leinonen Jari12Lahden golf
11:20Kaarna Ilkka7Lahden golf
11:30Vänskä Jari3Keimola
11:30Alenius Eero8Messilä
11:30Jäkkö Jussi12Peuramaa
11:30Söderholm Kaj13Kultaranta
11:40Mononen Pentti22Laukaa
11:40Heikkinen Tero28Raahentienoo
11:40Lemmetyinen Hannu21Outokumpu
11:40Kärkkäinen Anitta25Aulanko
11:50Manninen Ari17HIFK
11:50Laine Aki8Vuosaari
11:50Suorsa Matti28Vantaa
11:50Wäänänen Jukka28Rönnas
12:00Rautio Timo14Revontuli
12:00Savolin Reijo16Jyväsgolf
12:00Autio Tapani18Jyväsgolf
12:00Ariluoma Marko19Nurmijärvi
12:10Saario Reija31Hill side
12:10Koskimaa Elina28Hill side
12:10Rea Pirjo29Hill side
12:10Illman Anne36Laukaa
12:20Holmström Christer12Lauro-Golf
12:20Schmidt Juha13Nevas
12:20Saesmaa Soili24Lauro-Golf
12:20Schmidt Anne20Nevas
12:28Tenho Pasi5Masku
12:28Vehniäinen Jukka18Masku
12:28Takalo Janne6Masku
12:28Kinnunen Juho6Masku
12:36Kukkonen Markku14Porrasalmi
12:36Karttunen Timo13Hattula
12:36Laitinen Joni12Hattula
12:36Kaas Kalvi18Pärnu
12:42Uusitalo Kosti18Tuusula
12:42Rinta-Pollari Ari22Hattula
12:42Jortimo Erkki16Talma
12:42Stahl Jouko24Vammala
12:48Laakso Tapio16Harjattula
12:48Muhonen Reijo16Kerigolf
12:48Muhonen Heidi36Kerigolf
12:48Laakso Eija16Harjattula
12:56Räisänen Pekka10Laukaa
12:56Teräväinen Kari14Lahden golf
12:56Manninen Markku13Talma
12:56Seikkula Jari26Salo
13:04Lemola Timo22St. Laurence
13:04Jokipii Antti22Lahden golf
13:04Lemola Raija32St. Laurence
13:04Niskanen Anna-Liisa22Tarina
13:12Rusanen Matti6Nokia River Golf
13:12Pajunen Jukka4Pirkkala
13:12Fält Juhani4Tammer-Golf
13:12Suikki Pekka10Tammer-Golf