Lähtölista Mijas Los Olivos 30.10.2019

AikaPelaajaHCPSeura
10:00Ariluoma Marko17Nurmijärvi
10:00Riihimäki Jouko16Peuramaa
10:00Kiiskinen Eino17Pirkkala
10:00Vilkkilä Heikki20Pirkkala
10:10Rusanen Matti5Nokia River Golf
10:10Miettinen Ilkka7Nokia River Golf
10:10Iivari Jukka9Master
10:10Ruohonen Pasi10Kullo-Golf
10:20Lehtonen Jukka1Keimola
10:20Remes Pekka10Rovaniemi
10:20Räty Anssi10Aura-Golf
10:20Kurkijärvi Kalevi9Harjattula
10:30Savolin Reijo15Jyväsgolf
10:30Eskelinen Mikko13Jyväsgolf
10:30Lääperi Jyrki16Imatra
10:30Eskelinen Sanna23Jyväsgolf
10:40Kasonen Raimo25Outokumpu
10:40Autio Tapani17Jyväsgolf
10:40Kasonen Virva26Outokumpu
10:40Autio Anita36Jyväsgolf
10:50Kanerva Jari13Katinkulta
10:50Tarkkanen Vesa11Nurmijärvi
10:50Kanerva Anne-Mari17Katinkulta
10:50Lahdenpää-Tarkkanen Teea23Nurmijärvi
11:00Anttila Heikki24Revontuli
11:00Okkonen Jukkka25Kaakongolf
11:00Perämäki Keijo24Jyväsgolf
11:00Leino Pertti25Tuusula
11:10Peura Esa28Laukaa
11:10Puranen Pasi25Parainen
11:10Mäntyniemi Esko20Ruukki-Golf
11:10Sajalahti Jorma17Mikkeli
11:20Manninen Ari17HIFK
11:20Boman Antero27Laukaa
11:20Hapuoja Riitta24Kanavagolf
11:20Kärkkäinen Anittta22Aulanko
11:30Inoranta Aki3Mikkeli
11:30Kukkonen Markku14Porrasalmi
11:30Rinta-Pollari Ari24Hattula
11:30Uusitalo Kosti18Tuusula
11:40Salonen Pasi6Nokia River Golf
11:40Grönthal Kristian10Vierumäki
11:40Iso-Mustajärvi Mira28Nokia River Golf
11:40Jalo Outi34Linna-Golf
11:50Pakkanen Hannu21Lahdengolf
11:50Niinivirta Seppo23Lahdengolf
11:50Palenius Ilkka25Keimola
11:50Jortimo Erkki15Talma
12:00Kaarna Ilkka5Lahdengolf
12:00Alenius Eero9Messilä
12:00Tenho Pasi6Masku
12:00Vehniäinen Jukka17Masku
12:08Tynys Ari-Pekka12Koski-Golf
12:08Syväpuro Santtu13Vantaa
12:08Ylimaunu Tapani9Kalaojokilaakso
12:08Pahksalo Jouni9Kalajokilaakso
12:16Hyttinen Jukka28Master
12:16Lehtonen Yrjö M.28Pickala
12:16Sutinen Päivi36Master
12:16Lehtonen Leena33Pickala
12:24Uusi-Kilponen Vesa11Rauma
12:24Pulliainen Jari5Rauma
12:24Lujala Juha25Rauma
12:24Laakso Tauno28St. Laurence
12:32Jokipii Antti24Lahdengolf
12:32Vara Arne28Vantaa
12:32Niskanen Anna-Liisa21Tarina
12:32Tähtinen Annika35Vantaa
12:40Sutelainen Jukka3Koski-Golf
12:40Räisänen Pekaa10Laukaa
12:40Blomqvist Lasse12Viipuringolf
12:40Hurri Jarmo9Viipuringolf