Lähtölista Santana 23.10.2019

AikaPelaajaHCPSeura
10:00Öberg Walter13St. Laurence
10:00Rastas Jukka15Parainen
10:00Korkeela Esa28Karelia-Golf
10:00Mäkinen Juha27Aura-Golf
10:10Rutanen Kaino14Kerigolf
10:10Malinen Ari8Kerigolf
10:10Sajalahti Jorma16Mikkeli
10:10Malinen Asta18Kerigolf
10:20Lehtonen Jukka-1Keimola
10:20Moilanen Matti-1Keimola
10:20Remes Pekkka10Rovaniemi
10:20Rusanen Matti5Nokia River Golf
10:30Asuja Johannes28Vihti
10:30Leporanta Simo20Messilä
10:30Paavilainen Arto19Wiurila
10:30Pokkinen Kari25Kannus-Golf
10:40Kamppinen Pentti26Tapiola-Golf
10:40Niemi Timo20Pickala
10:40Börman Jan-Martin28Kullo-Golf
10:40Uronen Risto7Francia
10:50Pulliainen Jari4Uusikaupunki
10:50Lujala Juha25Rauma
10:50Eskelinen Sanna21Jyväsgolf
10:50Siren Maria36Hyvinkää
11:00Salonen Pasi6Nokia River Golf
11:00Grönthal Kristian9Vierumäki
11:00Oja Jouni14Nokia River Golf
11:00Asonen Rauno26Pirkkala
11:10Iso-Mustajärvi Mira28Nokia River Golf
11:10Oja Katriina27Nokia River Golf
11:10Asonen Terttu28Pirkkala
11:10Hapuoja Riitta22Kanavagolf
11:20Veijola Risto22Master
11:20Hakavuori Erkki24Pirkkala
11:20Sandren-Veijola Riitta20Master
11:20Hakavuori Heini26Pirkkala
11:30Manninen Ari17HIFK
11:30Boman Antero28Laukaa
11:30Palenius Ilkka26Keimola
11:30Petersen-Jessen Jari20SHG
11:40Paajanen Reijo18Viipuringolf
11:40Haarala Jani5Raahentienoo
11:40Paajanen Leena26Viipuringolf
11:40Hammar Merja12Raahentienoo
11:50Anttila Heikki25Revontuli
11:50Kasonen Raimo25Outokumpu
11:50Leino Pertti25Tuusula
11:50Kasonen Virva25Outokumpu
12:00Tenho Pasi6Masku
12:00Vehniäinen Jukka17Masku
12:00Huttunen Kari3Talma
12:00Alenius Eero9Messeilä
12:10Kuismanen Pertti19Aura-Golf
12:10Ylimaunu Tapani10Kalajokilaakso
12:10Pahkasalo Jouni8Kalajokilaakso
12:10Kuismanen Irja22Aura-Golf
12:20Herbst Heinz17Tawast
12:20Autio Harri16Talma
12:20Herbst Tuija11Tawast
12:20Kärkkäinen Anitta21Aulanko
12:30Inoranta Aki3Mikkeli
12:30Kallio Kari14Rovaniemi
12:30Kukkonen Markku14
12:30Rinta-Pollari Ari24Hattula
12:40Kanerva Jari13Katinkulta
12:40Tarkkanen Vesa11Nurmijärvi
12:40Kanerva Annne-Mari17Katinkulta
12:40Lahdenperä-Tarkkanen Teea24Nurmijärvi
12:50Aspinen Juha22Laukaa
12:50Rajaniemi Mikko17Jyväsgolf
12:50Parantainen Heli26Jyväsgolf
12:50Niskanen Anna-Liisa20Tarina
13:00Lehtonen Yrjö M.28Pickala
13:00Hyttinen Jukka28Master
13:00Lehtonen Leena33Pickala
13:00Sutinen Päivi36Maste
13:01Lääperi Jyrki16Imatra
13:01Tengvall Jukkka24Tarina
13:01Hietamies Jaana28Imatra
13:01Tengvall Erja19Tarina
13:02Pakkanen Hannu22Messilä
13:02Savolin Reijo16Jyväsgolf
13:02Vierimaa Kalevi19Laukaa
13:02Elonheimo Pekka21Laukaa