Lähtölista Mijas Los Olivos 16.10.2019

AikaPelaajaHCPSeura
10:00Nuutilainen Jouko17Keimola
10:00Sipilä Jaakko23Nurmijärvi
10:00Stenmark Terttu35Nurmijärvi
10:00Nuutilainen Päivi35Vantaa golfpuisto
10:10Petersen-Jessen Jari19SHG
10:10Leino Jussi23Keimola
10:10Uusitalo Kosti19Tuusula
10:10Isosaari Tarja28SHG
10:20Inoranta Aki4Mikkeli
10:20Juhala Timo13La Siesta
10:20Rinta-Polllari Ari24Hattula
10:20Räisänen Pekkka12Laukaa
10:30Laakkonen Jorma20Härmä Golf&CC
10:30Takala Konsta11Härmä Golf&CC
10:30Kähtävä Risto17Guadalhorce
10:30Ahokoski Joni21Jyväsgolf
10:40Eskelinen Mikko12Jyväsgolf
10:40Kanerva Jari14Katinkulta
10:40Eskelinen Sanna23Jyväsgolf
10:40Kanerva Anne-Mari17Katinkulta
10:50Lehtonen Jukka0Keimola
10:50Moilanen Matti0Keimola
10:50Räty Anssi9Aura-Golf
10:50Remes Pekkka12Rovaniemi
11:00Salonen Pasi7Nokia River Golf
11:00Grönthal Kristian9Vierumäki
11:00Oja Jouni15Nokia River Golf
11:00Asonen Rauno27Pirkkala
11:10Iso-Mustajärvi Mira27Nokia River Golf
11:10Jalo Outi33Tammer-Golf
11:10Asonen Terttu30Pirkkala
11:10Oja Katariina28Nokia River Golf
11:20Lääperi Jyrki16Imatra
11:20Tengvall Jukka25Tarina
11:20Hietamies Jaana28Imatra
11:20Tengvall Erja21Tarina
11:30Manninen Ari20HIFK
11:30Boman Antero27Laukaa
11:30Harainen Arto22Hyvinkää
11:30Kärkkäinen Anitta25Aulanko
11:40Sajalahti Jorma17Mikkeli
11:40Laaksonen Jukka16Master
11:40Hirvisalo Asko19Rovaniemi
11:40Pahkasalo Jouni9Kalajokilaakso
11:50Riihelä Jarmo18Pirkkala
11:50Vilkkilä Heikki20Pirkkala
11:50Anttila Heikki23Revontuli
11:50Eskola Jukka15Kartanogolf
12:00Alenius Eero10Messilä
12:00Tenho Pasi7Masku
12:00Vehniäinen Jukka16Masku
12:00Rantakoski Kasper13Botnia
12:10Kuismanen Pertti19Harjattula
12:10Hietanen Hannu24Sarfvik
12:10Kuismanen Irja22Aura-Golf
12:10Adams Juanita36Sarfvik
12:20Pulliainen Jari5Uusikaupunki
12:20Leppämäki Iiro4Patalahti-Golf
12:20Lujala Juha25Rauma
12:20Ojala Joona26Patalahti-Golf
12:30Rutanen Kaino15Keri-Golf
12:30Juuti Esa12Keri-Golf
12:30Malinen Ari9Keri-Golf
12:30Hyttinen Jukka28Master
12:40Rutanen Satu26Keri-Golf
12:40Malinen Asta19Keri-Golf
12:40Niskanen Anna-Liisa21Tarina
12:40Sutinen Päivi36Master
12:50Tarkkanen Vesa11MGK
12:50Ojala Juhani12Patalahti-Golf
12:50Lahdenperä-Tarkkanen Teea24Nurmijärvi
12:50Kuokkanen Päivi24Patalahti-Golf
13:00Kärkkäinen Jouni10LGS
13:00Kärkkäinen Väinö19LGS
13:00Kärrkäinen Eero15LGS
13:00Rantakoski Pertti28Botnia

Par 1 Golf Service